Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 706/23 24 Kumarakom Gramapanchayat Completion Of Take A Break Project General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 706/23 24 Kumarakom Gramapanchayat Completion Of Take A Break Project General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614379_13 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27532 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- kottayam district panchayat project no 706/24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project-general electrical work
Annual plan- kottayam district panchayat project no 706/24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 710/23-24-kumarakom division - aymanam gramapanchayat ayiraveli manchira bund road construction -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 710/23-24-kumarakom division - aymanam gramapanchayat ayiraveli manchira bund road construction -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 714/23-24-kumarakom s n college ladies toilet block completion - general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 714/23-24-kumarakom s n college ladies toilet block completion - general civil work
Read more329/23-24 completion of take a break project - kurushukal comfort station
329/23-24 completion of take a break project - kurushukal comfort station
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 571/2022-23-vaikom division-construction of take a break project udayanapuram gp (383/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 571/2022-23-vaikom division-construction of take a break project udayanapuram gp (383/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan dpk project no s0774/26 thrikkodithanam division thrikkodithanam gp completion of take a break near thrikkodithanam mhadeva temple general electrical work
Annual plan dpk project no s0774/26 thrikkodithanam division thrikkodithanam gp completion of take a break near thrikkodithanam mhadeva temple general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan project no153/.23-24 take a break near municipal office-project
Construction of take a break building
Read moreCompletion work at take a break-project-67/24
Completion work at take a break-project-67/24
Read moreCompletion of take a break project at punnayoorkulam gramapanchayath
Civil works and additional works
Read moreKambilikandom take a break completion
Kambilikandom take a break completion-proj no.17 2023-2024- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type