Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk Completion Of Olasha Blind School Office Building Aymanam Gp Kumarakom Division Electrification General Electrical Work (682/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk Completion Of Olasha Blind School Office Building Aymanam Gp Kumarakom Division Electrification General Electrical Work (682/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603219_29 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AEE/LID EW |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 682/23-24-completion of olasha blind school office building aymanam gp-kumarakom division -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 682/23-24-completion of olasha blind school office building aymanam gp-kumarakom division -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 710/23-24-kumarakom division - aymanam gramapanchayat ayiraveli manchira bund road construction -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 710/23-24-kumarakom division - aymanam gramapanchayat ayiraveli manchira bund road construction -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 714/23-24-kumarakom s n college ladies toilet block completion - general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 714/23-24-kumarakom s n college ladies toilet block completion - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 706/23-24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 706/23-24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ettumanoor b p-aymanam division aymanam gp ilamkavu ups kitchen and dining hall completion-general electrical work
Annual plan-ettumanoor b p-aymanam division aymanam gp ilamkavu ups kitchen and dining hall completion-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 574/2023-24--uzhavoor division-completion of thamarakkadu anganwadi number 35 in veliyannor gp-electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-dpk 574/2023-24--uzhavoor division-completion of thamarakkadu anganwadi number 35 in veliyannor gp-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 735/23-24-madassery moonnumoola road maintanance in aymanam panchayat -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 735/23-24-madassery moonnumoola road maintanance in aymanam panchayat -general civil work
Read moreannual plan-dpk 826/23-24-kumarakom vhs auditorium maintanence and infrastructre develoment -general civil work
annual plan-dpk 826/23-24-kumarakom vhs auditorium maintanence and infrastructre develoment -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk erumely division-- government tribal school kobukuthy building completion -general electrical work (694/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk erumely division-- government tribal school kobukuthy building completion -general electrical work (694/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk-electrification of puthuppalli govt higher secondary school laboratory-general electrical work (884/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk-electrification of puthuppalli govt higher secondary school laboratory-general electrical work (884/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type