Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ettumanoor B P Aymanam Division Aymanam Gp Ilamkavu Ups Kitchen And Dining Hall Completion General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ettumanoor B P Aymanam
Division Aymanam Gp Ilamkavu Ups Kitchen
And Dining Hall Completion General Electrical
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB-583/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2001 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The Assistant Executive Engineer, LID and EW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ebp 144/24-aymanam division- kitchen construction for ilamkavu up school
Ebp 144/24-aymanam division- kitchen construction for ilamkavu up school
Read moreMlasdf kitchen and dining hall kitchen and dining hall
Mlasdf kitchen and dining hall kitchen and dining hall
Read moremlasdf kitchen and dining hall kitchen and dining hall
mlasdf kitchen and dining hall kitchen and dining hall
Read moreDining hall and kitchen shed
Narayankhed municipality - construction of dining hall, kitchen shed backside of convenction hall in narayankhed municipality under tufidc (invited under earmarked works scs individuals/ societies/firms/companies are only eligible to participate)(reserved for sc)
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta-2023-construction of kitchen , dining hall at kuttoor ghs school-general electrical work
Annual plan-jp pta-2023-construction of kitchen , dining hall at kuttoor ghs school-general electrical work
Read moreConstruction of kitchen cum dining hall
Construction of kitchen cum dining hall at belan billeswar high school under masjidpur gp under galsi-ii dev. block
Read moreRepair of kitchen dining hall ration
Repair of kitchen dining hall ration
 store of jawans
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta-2023-construction of kitchen , dining hall at kuttoor ghs school-general electrical work(retender)
Annual plan-jp pta-2023-construction of kitchen , dining hall at kuttoor ghs school-general electrical work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta-2023-construction of kitchen , dining hall at kuttoor ghs school-general electrical work(retender)
Annual plan-jp pta-2023-construction of kitchen , dining hall at kuttoor ghs school-general electrical work(retender)
Read moreConstruction of community hall with kitchen and dining hall ( kitchen , dining, store ) at urgo ( under distt capex )
Construction of community hall with kitchen and dining hall ( kitchen , dining, store ) at urgo ( under distt capex )
Read moreof your Industry type