Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Re E Tender Annual Plan Dpk 1004/22 23 Maintenance Of Pulikkattusery Prappuzha Chenappady Road In Ward 4 Aymanam Gp General Civil Work (341/23 24)
Description
Re E Tender Annual Plan Dpk 1004/22 23 Maintenance Of Pulikkattusery Prappuzha Chenappady Road In Ward 4 Aymanam Gp General Civil Work (341/23 24)
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_585923_24
Reference
Number
02/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW
Tender Fee 1495
EMD 16947
Tender Value -
Place Office of Executive Engineer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 05, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 14/07/2023

Expired 1150 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.