Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Dpk 739/23 24 Vakathanam Division Madappally Gramapanchayat Venkotta Settlement Colony Infrastructure Development General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Dpk 739/23 24 Vakathanam Division Madappally Gramapanchayat Venkotta Settlement Colony Infrastructure Development General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642364_7 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42364 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ncfr-re surfacing of venkotta mundukuzhy road in madappally gp
Ncfr-re surfacing of venkotta mundukuzhy road in madappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2025-26 infrastructure development to vakathanam chc public health unit in madappally block panchayat-in vakathanam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madappally bp 2025-26 infrastructure development to vakathanam chc public health unit in madappally block panchayat-in vakathanam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 integral developements to vakathanam chc -in vakathanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 integral developements to vakathanam chc -in vakathanam gp
Read moreRe tender annual plan-dpk 47/23 vakathanam division madappally grama panchayath construction of building for puliyamkunnu anganvadi no.26 ward 5-kottayam division-general civil work-1
Re tender annual plan-dpk 47/23 vakathanam division madappally grama panchayath construction of building for puliyamkunnu anganvadi no.26 ward 5-kottayam division-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 737/23-24-vakathanam division vakathanam grama panchayat rajamattom mannan kavala road maintanence -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 737/23-24-vakathanam division vakathanam grama panchayat rajamattom mannan kavala road maintanence -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 47/23-24 vakathanam division madappally grama panchayath construction of building for puliyamkunnu anganvadi no.26 ward 5-kottayam division-general civil work-1
Annual plan-dpk 47/23-24 vakathanam division madappally grama panchayath construction of building for puliyamkunnu anganvadi no.26 ward 5-kottayam division-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 704/23-24-vakathanam division - thrikkothamangalam ghss auditorium maintanence -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 704/23-24-vakathanam division - thrikkothamangalam ghss auditorium maintanence -general civil work
Read moreMadapplly bp annual plan 2024-25 infrastructure developements to madappally block panchayath rrf building -in madappally gp
Madapplly bp annual plan 2024-25 infrastructure developements to madappally block panchayath rrf building -in madappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no 92/2023-rennovation of libraries in vakathanam division,kannachira ,rajamattom.
Annual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no 92/2023-rennovation of libraries in vakathanam division,kannachira ,rajamattom.
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 390/26-puthuppally division- vakathanam grama panchayat-mulamthanathukuzhi sc nagar road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 390/26-puthuppally division-&#x0d vakathanam grama panchayat-mulamthanathukuzhi&#x0d sc nagar road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type