Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Dpk 47/23 Vakathanam Division Madappally Grama Panchayath Construction Of Building For Puliyamkunnu Anganvadi No.26 Ward 5 Kottayam Division General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Dpk 47/23 Vakathanam Division Madappally Grama Panchayath Construction Of Building For Puliyamkunnu Anganvadi No.26 Ward 5 Kottayam Division General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592898_13 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 1830 |
| EMD | 20748 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 47/23-24 vakathanam division madappally grama panchayath construction of building for puliyamkunnu anganvadi no.26 ward 5-kottayam division-general civil work-1
Annual plan-dpk 47/23-24 vakathanam division madappally grama panchayath construction of building for puliyamkunnu anganvadi no.26 ward 5-kottayam division-general civil work-1
Read moreRetender pr no. 223 reconstruction of punnakkunnu anganvadi, ward 17-madappally grama panchayath
Retender pr no. 223 reconstruction of punnakkunnu anganvadi, ward 17-madappally grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 737/23-24-vakathanam division vakathanam grama panchayat rajamattom mannan kavala road maintanence -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 737/23-24-vakathanam division vakathanam grama panchayat rajamattom mannan kavala road maintanence -general civil work
Read moreRe tender- annual plan-dpk 739/23-24-vakathanam division madappally gramapanchayat venkotta settlement colony infrastructure development -general civil work
Re tender- annual plan-dpk 739/23-24-vakathanam division madappally gramapanchayat venkotta settlement colony infrastructure development -general civil work
Read moreRectification work of 3 wss under package-1 to madappally grama panchayath in kottayam district
Rectification work of 3 wss under package-1 to madappally grama panchayath in kottayam district
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 390/26-puthuppally division- vakathanam grama panchayat-mulamthanathukuzhi sc nagar road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 390/26-puthuppally division-&#x0d vakathanam grama panchayat-mulamthanathukuzhi&#x0d sc nagar road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreImplementation of pumping schemes at anganvadi no 81, anganvadi no 85, anganvadi no 102 and udhikkal anganvadi, vakathanam gp in kottayam district
Implementation of pumping schemes at anganvadi no 81, anganvadi no 85, anganvadi no 102 and udhikkal anganvadi, vakathanam gp in kottayam district
Read moreMp lads- construction of anganwadi in vakathanam grama panchayath
Mp lads- construction of anganwadi in vakathanam grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 720/23-24-thrikkodithanam division-construction of building for anganwadi no 34 in ward 18 of madappally grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 720/23-24-thrikkodithanam division-construction of building for anganwadi no 34 in ward 18 of madappally grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreImplementation of mwss at jerusalem mount, vakathanam div in kottayam district panchayath.
Implementation of mwss at jerusalem mount, vakathanam div in kottayam district panchayath.
Read moreof your Industry type