Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madappally Bp 2025 26 Infrastructure Development To Vakathanam Chc Public Health Unit In Madappally Block Panchayat In Vakathanam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madappally Bp 2025 26 Infrastructure Development To Vakathanam Chc Public Health Unit In Madappally Block Panchayat In Vakathanam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_802737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/AE/MDPY/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADAPPALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1334103 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2025
Expired 333 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 integral developements to vakathanam chc -in vakathanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 integral developements to vakathanam chc -in vakathanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madapplly bp 2025-26 infrastructure developements to scdo office in madappally gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madapplly bp 2025-26 infrastructure developements to scdo office in madappally gp-general civil work
Read moreRe tender- annual plan-dpk 739/23-24-vakathanam division madappally gramapanchayat venkotta settlement colony infrastructure development -general civil work
Re tender- annual plan-dpk 739/23-24-vakathanam division madappally gramapanchayat venkotta settlement colony infrastructure development -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no.91/23-construction of motor thara for thekkanadi pottichal padasekharam in vakathanam division.-general civil work
Annual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no.91/23-construction of motor thara for thekkanadi pottichal padasekharam in vakathanam division.-general civil work
Read moreMadapplly bp annual plan 2024-25 infrastructure developements to madappally block panchayath rrf building -in madappally gp
Madapplly bp annual plan 2024-25 infrastructure developements to madappally block panchayath rrf building -in madappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no 92/2023-rennovation of libraries in vakathanam division,kannachira ,rajamattom.
Annual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no 92/2023-rennovation of libraries in vakathanam division,kannachira ,rajamattom.
Read moreof your Industry type