Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 102/24 Adat Panchayath Ward 14 Health Centre Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 102/24 Adat Panchayath Ward 14
Health Centre Road
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619725_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/ADAT |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19061 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer LSGD(EW) Section Adat Grama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adat panchayath ward 8 roadmosco road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-adat panchayath ward 8 roadmosco road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adat panchayath 81/23 ward 4 - chittilappilly kottappuram road maintenance
Annual plan-adat panchayath 81/23 ward 4 - chittilappilly kottappuram road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan- ramanchira sreeram road maintenance ward 6-adat panchayath 86/24
Annual plan- ramanchira sreeram road maintenance ward 6-adat panchayath 86/24
Read moreAnnual plan-82/23 - adat panchayath ward 3 - santhi nagar road maintenance
Annual plan-82/23 - adat panchayath ward 3 - santhi nagar road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-adat panchayath ward 9 roadputhisseri paarikkad road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-adat panchayath ward 9 roadputhisseri paarikkad road maintenance-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-90/24 adat panchayath ward 18 - 90/23 - pulinchery vazhy maintenance ward 18
Annual plan-90/24 adat panchayath ward 18 - 90/23 - pulinchery vazhy maintenance ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-100/23 - adat panchayath ward 12 -karshaka nagar and puliyoth temple road maintenance
Annual plan-100/23 - adat panchayath ward 12 -karshaka nagar and puliyoth temple road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 153- kakkattupara road maintenance ward -14
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 153-&#x0d kakkattupara road maintenance&#x0d ward -14
Read moreAnnual plan-103/23-adat panchayath ward 15 -maintenace of drain in devithara road
Annual plan-103/23-adat panchayath ward 15 -maintenace of drain in devithara road
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp-144/23-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work-2022- 23
Annual plan-adat gp-144/23-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work-2022- 23
Read moreof your Industry type