Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 90/24 Adat Panchayath Ward 18 90/23 Pulinchery Vazhy Maintenance Ward 18
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 90/24 Adat Panchayath Ward 18
90/23 Pulinchery Vazhy Maintenance Ward
18
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/ADAT |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26478 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer LSGD(EW) Section Adat Grama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Adat gp, pro no 159- pulinchery brothers road maintenance- ward 18-
Adat gp, pro no 159-&#x0d pulinchery brothers road&#x0d maintenance- ward 18-
Read moreAdat gp, pro no 95- pulinchery road drain construction ward-18
Adat gp, pro no 95-&#x0d pulinchery road drain&#x0d construction ward-18
Read moreAnnual plan-adat panchayath 81/23 ward 4 - chittilappilly kottappuram road maintenance
Annual plan-adat panchayath 81/23 ward 4 - chittilappilly kottappuram road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-82/23 - adat panchayath ward 3 - santhi nagar road maintenance
Annual plan-82/23 - adat panchayath ward 3 - santhi nagar road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-103/23-adat panchayath ward 15 -maintenace of drain in devithara road
Annual plan-103/23-adat panchayath ward 15 -maintenace of drain in devithara road
Read moreAnnual plan-100/23 - adat panchayath ward 12 -karshaka nagar and puliyoth temple road maintenance
Annual plan-100/23 - adat panchayath ward 12 -karshaka nagar and puliyoth temple road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp-144/23-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work-2022- 23
Annual plan-adat gp-144/23-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work-2022- 23
Read moreAnnual plan-adat panchayath ward 8 roadmosco road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-adat panchayath ward 8 roadmosco road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-102/24 - adat panchayath ward 14 -health centre road maintenance
Annual plan-102/24 - adat panchayath ward 14 -health centre road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan- ramanchira sreeram road maintenance ward 6-adat panchayath 86/24
Annual plan- ramanchira sreeram road maintenance ward 6-adat panchayath 86/24
Read moreof your Industry type