Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adat Panchayath 81/23 Ward 4 Chittilappilly Kottappuram Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adat Panchayath 81/23 Ward 4
Chittilappilly Kottappuram Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619514_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/ADAT |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27498 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer LSGD(EW) Section Adat Grama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-25/23-adat gp- chittilappilly kannikulam railway cross road retaring - retaring in ward 4
Annual plan-25/23-adat gp- chittilappilly kannikulam railway cross road retaring- retaring in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-82/23 - adat panchayath ward 3 - santhi nagar road maintenance
Annual plan-82/23 - adat panchayath ward 3 - santhi nagar road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-90/24 adat panchayath ward 18 - 90/23 - pulinchery vazhy maintenance ward 18
Annual plan-90/24 adat panchayath ward 18 - 90/23 - pulinchery vazhy maintenance ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-103/23-adat panchayath ward 15 -maintenace of drain in devithara road
Annual plan-103/23-adat panchayath ward 15 -maintenace of drain in devithara road
Read moreAnnual plan-100/23 - adat panchayath ward 12 -karshaka nagar and puliyoth temple road maintenance
Annual plan-100/23 - adat panchayath ward 12 -karshaka nagar and puliyoth temple road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 81- darsana sub lane road concreting ward -4
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 81-&#x0d darsana sub lane road&#x0d concreting ward -4
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp-144/23-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work-2022- 23
Annual plan-adat gp-144/23-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work-2022- 23
Read moreAnnual plan-adat panchayath ward 8 roadmosco road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-adat panchayath ward 8 roadmosco road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-102/24 - adat panchayath ward 14 -health centre road maintenance
Annual plan-102/24 - adat panchayath ward 14 -health centre road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan- ramanchira sreeram road maintenance ward 6-adat panchayath 86/24
Annual plan- ramanchira sreeram road maintenance ward 6-adat panchayath 86/24
Read moreof your Industry type