Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ramanchira Sreeram Road Maintenance Ward 6 Adat Panchayath 86/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ramanchira Sreeram Road
Maintenance Ward 6 Adat Panchayath 86/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619566_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/ADAT |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer LSGD(EW) Section Adat Grama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Adat gp, pro no 100- ramanchira sreeram road drain construction ward 6
Adat gp, pro no 100-&#x0d ramanchira sreeram road drain construction&#x0d ward 6
Read morePuzhakkal bp 2024-25 - pro no.54/25 - constructionof ramanchira sreeram road in adat grama panchayath
Puzhakkal bp 2024-25 - pro no.54/25 - constructionof ramanchira sreeram road in adat grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-adat panchayath ward 8 roadmosco road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-adat panchayath ward 8 roadmosco road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-102/24 - adat panchayath ward 14 -health centre road maintenance
Annual plan-102/24 - adat panchayath ward 14 -health centre road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-adat panchayath 81/23 ward 4 - chittilappilly kottappuram road maintenance
Annual plan-adat panchayath 81/23 ward 4 - chittilappilly kottappuram road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-82/23 - adat panchayath ward 3 - santhi nagar road maintenance
Annual plan-82/23 - adat panchayath ward 3 - santhi nagar road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-adat panchayath ward 9 roadputhisseri paarikkad road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-adat panchayath ward 9 roadputhisseri paarikkad road maintenance-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanchira colony road maintenance in ward-8
Annual plan-ramanchira colony road maintenance in ward-8
Read moreAdat gp pr.no.33/24-25 ramanchira sublane 1 - ward 6- retarring
Adat gp pr.no.33/24-25&#x0d ramanchira sublane 1 - ward 6- retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-90/24 adat panchayath ward 18 - 90/23 - pulinchery vazhy maintenance ward 18
Annual plan-90/24 adat panchayath ward 18 - 90/23 - pulinchery vazhy maintenance ward 18
Read moreof your Industry type