Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C O Link Road Tartu Pull Bagdhar Mehra Rounda Km. 0.0 To 1.500
|
| Description |
Co B Wall At Rd. 1.0 To 1.030)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78355_13 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-RD-AB-Tender/23-7841-7940 dt. 22.8.23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 11700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C 0 link road from walli dichi dawana km 0.0 to 1.500
Sh c 0 r/wall at rd 0.260 to 0.270,0.090 to 0.101, and b.wall at rd 0.200 to 0.212.4,0.060 to 0.100,50,0.115 to 0.128.30 0.260 to 0.270)
Read moreRr rain damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500
Rr rain damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500
Read moreC o link road to village kashani km 0.0 to 0.500
Sh p l g-2,g3 and tarring between km ./0 to 0.500)
Read moreC o link road to vill. brateli km. 0.0 to 1.0
Sh c o 4.00 mtr. span slab culvert at rd0.045
Read moreM.t on link link road upper hawani to lower hawani to saryal km 0.0 to 1.500
P.l 20 mm thick pre mix carpet in km 0.0 to 1.500 under otmnp head
Read moreC o link road from shekhal to patsari bridge km. 0.0 to 2.100
Sh f c 5 7 mtr. wide road at rd. 0.0 to 0.165
Read moreCo link road bakhan nalla to kohli km 0.0 to 1.500 sh pl kharanja stone soling at rd 1.150 to 1.500
Co link road bakhan nalla to kohli km 0.0 to 1.500 sh pl kharanja stone soling at rd 1.150 to 1.500
Read moreof your Industry type