Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M.T On Link Link Road Upper Hawani To Lower Hawani To Saryal Km 0.0 To 1.500
|
| Description |
P.L 20 Mm Thick Pre Mix Carpet In Km 0.0 To 1.500 Under Otmnp Head
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_82239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tndr-20859-60-dt-18.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Office Dharampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rr rain damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500
Rr rain damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500
Read moreC o link road lower balason to upper balason k.m. 0.0 to 0.500
C o 900 mm dia hpc at r.d. 0.0 and b/wall at r.d. 0.140 to 0.165
Read moreM.t. to link road to village bakhan km 0.0 to 0.400 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.400 deposit
M.t. to link road to village bakhan km 0.0 to 0.400 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.400 deposit
Read moreCo link road from lower kandrot near transformer to upper kandrot km 0.0 to 1.500 sh formation cutting 5.7 mtr wide in km 0.720 to 0.840 deposit
Co link road from lower kandrot near transformer to upper kandrot km 0.0 to 1.500 sh formation cutting 5.7 mtr wide in km 0.720 to 0.840 deposit
Read moreC 0 link road from walli dichi dawana km 0.0 to 1.500
Sh c 0 r/wall at rd 0.260 to 0.270,0.090 to 0.101, and b.wall at rd 0.200 to 0.212.4,0.060 to 0.100,50,0.115 to 0.128.30 0.260 to 0.270)
Read moreC o link road tartu pull bagdhar mehra rounda km. 0.0 to 1.500
Co b wall at rd. 1.0 to 1.030)
Read moreCo link road bakhan nalla to kohli km 0.0 to 1.500 sh pl kharanja stone soling at rd 1.150 to 1.500
Co link road bakhan nalla to kohli km 0.0 to 1.500 sh pl kharanja stone soling at rd 1.150 to 1.500
Read moreConstruction of road and m.t on garli to sahan km. 0.0 to 2.0
P.l cc pavement, r.wall, b.wall and hume pipe culvert otmnp
Read moreCo link road from p.h.c.mandal to devta banad temple pujarli km 0.0 to 0.300 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.300 deposit
Co link road from p.h.c.mandal to devta banad temple pujarli km 0.0 to 0.300 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.300 deposit
Read moreof your Industry type