Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rr Rain Damages On Link Road To Village Pahar Km 0.0 To 1.500
|
| Description |
Rr Rain Damages On Link Road To Village
Pahar Km 0.0 To 1.500
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_82388_13 |
|
Reference Number |
11550-52 Dated-29.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 57500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read morerr damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500 sh co rwall at rd 0440 to 0.457.50 and breast wall at rd 0.408 to 0.420
Rr damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500 sh co rwall at rd 0440 to 0.457.50 and breast wall at rd 0.408 to 0.420
Read moreRr damages on link road to village thana km 0.0 to 4.0
Sh c o b wall at rd 0.630 to 0.645, 2.045 to 2.060, 2.360 to 2.660, 2.700 to 2.715,2.960 to 2.990, r.wall at rd 2.085 to 2.100, 2.615 to 2.925
Read moreRr damages to link road village tandali km 0.00 to 1.500
Sh co r wall at rd 1.500 to 1.520
Read moreRr damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500 sh co bwall at rd 0.650 to 0.700,0.795 to 0.820 and retaining wall at rd 0.800 to 0.820,0.700 to 0.735
Rr damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500 sh co bwall at rd 0.650 to 0.700,0.795 to 0.820 and retaining wall at rd 0.800 to 0.820,0.700 to 0.735
Read moreRr damages on link road from dakher to naktara km 0.0 to 0.500
Rr damages on link road from dakher to naktara km 0.0 to &#x0d 0.500
Read moreof your Industry type