Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co Link Road Bakhan Nalla To Kohli Km 0.0 To 1.500 Sh Pl Kharanja Stone Soling At Rd 1.150 To 1.500
|
| Description |
Co Link Road Bakhan Nalla To Kohli Km 0.0 To 1.500 Sh Pl Kharanja Stone Soling At Rd 1.150 To 1.500
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78014_10 |
|
Reference Number |
5604-06 dated21.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 14350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Co road from prounthi to roita km 0.0 to 1.500 sh co breast wall in wire crate at rd 0.850 to 0.880 and pl kharanja stone soling in slushy reaches in km 0.500 to 1.500
Co road from prounthi to roita km 0.0 to 1.500 sh co breast wall in wire crate at rd 0.850 to 0.880 and pl kharanja stone soling in slushy reaches in km 0.500 to 1.500
Read moreM.t. to link road to village bakhan km 0.0 to 0.400 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.400 deposit
M.t. to link road to village bakhan km 0.0 to 0.400 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.400 deposit
Read moreCo link road from harijan basti santoshinager to sholi dogri km 0.0 to 2.0 sh pl kharanja soling at various rds and co retaining wall at rd 0.890 to 0.910 and pl kharanja soling at various rds
Co link road from harijan basti santoshinager to sholi dogri km 0.0 to 2.0 sh pl kharanja soling at various rds and co retaining wall at rd 0.890 to 0.910 and pl kharanja soling at various rds
Read moreRr rain damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500
Rr rain damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on link road to village dhansar km 0.0 to 4.965 sh providing and laying kharanja soling at various slushy reaches
Restoration of rain damage on link road to village dhansar km 0.0 to 4.965 sh providing and laying kharanja soling at various slushy reaches
Read moreC 0 link road from walli dichi dawana km 0.0 to 1.500
Sh c 0 r/wall at rd 0.260 to 0.270,0.090 to 0.101, and b.wall at rd 0.200 to 0.212.4,0.060 to 0.100,50,0.115 to 0.128.30 0.260 to 0.270)
Read more31. impro to padwalwadi approach road vr 44 km 0.0 to 1.500 tal walwa
31. impro to padwalwadi approach road vr 44 km 0.0 to 1.500 tal walwa
Read moreC o link road tartu pull bagdhar mehra rounda km. 0.0 to 1.500
Co b wall at rd. 1.0 to 1.030)
Read moreConstruction of telkamthi to nandaji heti road vr 14 chainage 0.0 to 1.500 tah kalameshwar
Construction of telkamthi to nandaji heti road vr 14 chainage 0.0 to 1.500 tah kalameshwar
Read moreof your Industry type