Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co Road From Prounthi To Roita Km 0.0 To 1.500 Sh Co Breast Wall In Wire Crate At Rd 0.850 To 0.880 And Pl Kharanja Stone Soling In Slushy Reaches In Km 0.500 To 1.500
|
| Description |
Co Road From Prounthi To Roita Km 0.0 To 1.500 Sh Co Breast Wall In Wire Crate At Rd 0.850 To 0.880 And Pl Kharanja Stone Soling In Slushy Reaches In Km 0.500 To 1.500
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75478_14 |
|
Reference Number |
JD/E Tender/2023-24-2846-48 dt.22-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 27100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
19 improvement to kasamwadi mahadavwadi road vr 211 km 0.500 to 1.500 tal walwa
19 improvement to kasamwadi mahadavwadi road vr 211 km 0.500 to 1.500 tal walwa
Read moreSilt clearence on inderpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 1.500 to k.m 2.000
Silt clearence on inderpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 1.500 to k.m 2.000
Read moreSilt clearence on inderpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 1.500 to k.m 2.000
Silt clearence on inderpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 1.500 to k.m 2.000
Read moreSilt clearence on inderpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 1.500 to k.m 2.000
Silt clearence on inderpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 1.500 to k.m 2.000
Read moreImprovement to road korhate to khadaksukene road km 0.500 to 1.500 vr 234 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to road korhate to khadaksukene road km 0.500 to 1.500 vr 234 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on link road to village dhansar km 0.0 to 4.965 sh providing and laying kharanja soling at various slushy reaches
Restoration of rain damage on link road to village dhansar km 0.0 to 4.965 sh providing and laying kharanja soling at various slushy reaches
Read moreSr to gaulane viholi ambad midc vasahat road km 0.500 to 1.500 vr 48 tal nashik dist nashik
Sr to gaulane viholi ambad midc vasahat road km 0.500 to 1.500 vr 48 tal nashik dist nashik
Read moreImprovement t osh 30 to tiradshet chunchale vilholi road km 0.500 to 1.500 vr 106 tal nashik dist nashik
Improvement t osh 30 to tiradshet chunchale vilholi road km 0.500 to 1.500 vr 106 tal nashik dist nashik
Read moresilt clearance of punjabnagar minor from km 0.000 to km 1.500, maheshpura minor from km 0.000 to km 0.500 and mundiya minor from km 0.000 to km 1.500 in distt rampu
silt clearance of punjabnagar minor from km 0.000 to km 1.500, maheshpura minor from km 0.000 to km 0.500 and mundiya minor from km 0.000 to km 1.500 in distt rampu
Read moresilt clearance of punjabnagar minor from km 0.000 to km 1.500, maheshpura minor from km 0.000 to km 0.500 and mundiya minor from km 0.000 to km 1.500 in distt rampu
silt clearance of punjabnagar minor from km 0.000 to km 1.500, maheshpura minor from km 0.000 to km 0.500 and mundiya minor from km 0.000 to km 1.500 in distt rampu
Read moreof your Industry type