Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road Mandal Kenchi To Jaghai Km 0.0 To 1.0 Sh Co Breast Wall At Rd 0.105 To 0.128,0.150 To 0.178,0.188 To 0.200 And 0.210 To 0.222,Co Pcc B Wall At Rd 0.850 To 0.875
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link
Road Mandal Kenchi To Jaghai Km 0.0 To 1.0 Sh Co Breast
Wall At Rd 0.105 To 0.128,0.150 To 0.178,0.188 To 0.200 And 0.210
To 0.222,Co Pcc B Wall At Rd 0.850 To 0.875
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_79632_16 |
|
Reference Number |
8226-28 Dated-25.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 39800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
19) restoration of kulashree gherry from rd 0.770 km. to 0.875 km. near bagaswari temple
Restoration of kulashree gherry from rd 0.770 km. to 0.875 km. near bagaswari temple
Read moreRepair of v.r.c. at rd. 1.180 km and repair of 5 nos. of outlets at rd 0.050 (l), 0.050 (r), 0.200, 0.950 (r), 0.950 (l) km and repair of fall at rd 0.60, 0.150, 0.210, 0.270, 0.420, 0.720 of gadapadar s/m.
Canal maintenance
Read moreConstruction of trough from rd 0.050 km to rd 0.170 km, desilting and jungle clearance from rd 0.200 km to rd 1.800 km of phupugaon minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.000 km to 0.200 km of bastamba minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.750 km to rd 0.830 km and rd 0.835 km to rd 0.850 km near cd no 2 of gadigaon sub minor-iii.
Canal structural work
Read moreCo link road hatkoti kenchi to bathah km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.226 to 0.270
Co link road hatkoti kenchi to bathah km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.226 to 0.270
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. trough wall from rd 0.00km to 0.200 km of amta sm-l.
Canal structural work
Read moreLaying 80mm interlocking tile from rd k.m. 0.000 to 0.200 of meerpur minor approachable to meerpur pump house
Laying 80mm interlocking tile from rd k.m. 0.000 to 0.200 of meerpur minor approachable to meerpur pump house
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.200 km to rd 0.318 km including strengthening of both bank of kankadaguda sub-minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreCo link road from dhapli kenchi to sainji khad km 0.0 to 0.630 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.0 to 0.067
Co link road from dhapli kenchi to sainji khad km 0.0 to 0.630 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.0 to 0.067
Read moreof your Industry type