Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of V.R.C. At Rd. 1.180 Km And Repair Of 5 Nos. Of Outlets At Rd 0.050 (L), 0.050 (R), 0.200, 0.950 (R), 0.950 (L) Km And Repair Of Fall At Rd 0.60, 0.150, 0.210, 0.270, 0.420, 0.720 Of Gadapadar S/M.
|
| Description |
Canal Maintenance
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM IK BASIN BARINIPUT JEYPORE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UKHWK_105683_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-UKHWD-05-2024-25(Sl.No.01) |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 8400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gadapadar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=509820 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.