Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C 0 Link Road From Walli Dichi Dawana Km 0.0 To 1.500
|
| Description |
Sh C 0 R/Wall At Rd 0.260 To 0.270,0.090 To 0.101, And B.Wall At Rd 0.200 To 0.212.4,0.060 To 0.100,50,0.115 To 0.128.30 0.260 To 0.270)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77415_24 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-CB-Tender/23-4816-4915 dt.12.07.23 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreC o link road tartu pull bagdhar mehra rounda km. 0.0 to 1.500
Co b wall at rd. 1.0 to 1.030)
Read moreRr rain damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500
Rr rain damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500
Read moreM.t on link link road upper hawani to lower hawani to saryal km 0.0 to 1.500
P.l 20 mm thick pre mix carpet in km 0.0 to 1.500 under otmnp head
Read moreCo link road bakhan nalla to kohli km 0.0 to 1.500 sh pl kharanja stone soling at rd 1.150 to 1.500
Co link road bakhan nalla to kohli km 0.0 to 1.500 sh pl kharanja stone soling at rd 1.150 to 1.500
Read moreC o link road from shekhal to patsari bridge km. 0.0 to 2.100
Sh f c 5 7 mtr. wide road at rd. 0.0 to 0.165
Read moreConst of link road from dawana to kathuwas nh-8
Const of link road from dawana to kathuwas nh48 at vill kathuwas dharuhera
Read moreCo link road oddi munda dhar garnu km 0.0 to 1.500 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide in km 0.600 to 0.810
Co link road oddi munda dhar garnu km 0.0 to 1.500 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide in km 0.600 to 0.810
Read moreof your Industry type