Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
529/22 23 Pandalam Municipality Ambekkar Gramam Colony Thekkevalyyathu Road Re Concrete In Div .24 Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
529/22 23 Pandalam Municipality Ambekkar Gramam Colony Thekkevalyyathu Road Re Concrete In Div .24 Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
483/SO/AE/LSGD/PDM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3165 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pandalam Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Read more222/22-23 pandalam municipality - chaalumannil neerchal protection in div 8-civil work-general civil work
222/22-23 pandalam municipality - chaalumannil neerchal protection in div 8-civil work-general civil work
Read more686/25 chiramudi thundathivila colony road div 22 pandalam municipality
686/25 chiramudi thundathivila colony road div 22 pandalam municipality&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-222/22-23 pandalam municipality -chaalumannil neerchal protection in div 8
General-222/22-23 pandalam municipality -chaalumannil neerchal protection in div 8
Read moreGeneral-221/23-24 pandalam municipality - mukkodi - ambalabhagam road rennovation div 11-civil work
General-221/23-24 pandalam municipality - mukkodi - ambalabhagam road rennovation div 11-civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-218/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pandarathil bhagom road rennovation div 11-civil work
Retender annual plan-218/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pandarathil bhagom road rennovation div 11-civil work
Read moreGeneral-249/2023-24 pandalam municipality - kadakkad market pattirayyathpadi road rennovation in div - 10-civil work-general civil work
General-249/2023-24 pandalam municipality - kadakkad market pattirayyathpadi road rennovation in div - 10-civil work-general civil work
Read more492/22-23 pandalam municipality anganwadi nirmanam ward .22
492/22-23 pandalam municipality anganwadi nirmanam ward .22
Read moreGeneral-434/2022-23 pandalam municipality - kadakkad temple north side irish drain in div 8-civil work
General-434/2022-23 pandalam municipality - kadakkad temple north side irish drain in div 8-civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality pro.no - 13/24-25 kizhakke gramam puzhangara road retarring -div 10-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality pro.no - 13/24-25 kizhakke gramam puzhangara road retarring -div 10-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type