Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 249/2023 24 Pandalam Municipality Kadakkad Market Pattirayyathpadi Road Rennovation In Div 10 Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General 249/2023 24 Pandalam Municipality
Kadakkad Market Pattirayyathpadi Road Rennovation In
Div 10 Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594826_4 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24-/AE/LID_EW/PDM |
| Tender Fee | 2055 |
| EMD | 23304 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNICIPAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-434/2022-23 pandalam municipality - kadakkad temple north side irish drain in div 8-civil work
General-434/2022-23 pandalam municipality - kadakkad temple north side irish drain in div 8-civil work
Read moreGeneral-221/23-24 pandalam municipality - mukkodi - ambalabhagam road rennovation div 11-civil work
General-221/23-24 pandalam municipality - mukkodi - ambalabhagam road rennovation div 11-civil work
Read moreGeneral-221/2023-24 pandalam municipality - mukkodi - ambalabhagam road rennovation div 11
General-221/2023-24 pandalam municipality - mukkodi - ambalabhagam road rennovation div 11-
Read moreAnnual plan-218/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pandarathil bhagom road rennovation div 11-civil work
Retender annual plan-218/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pandarathil bhagom road rennovation div 11-civil work
Read moreGeneral-224/2023-24 pandalam municipality- thalakkottu chira road rennovation in div 11
General-224/2023-24 pandalam municipality- thalakkottu chira road rennovation in div 11
Read moreGeneral-131/23-24 pandalam municipality - sunshinepadi -planthottathil road rennovation in div 9
General-131/23-24 pandalam municipality - sunshinepadi -planthottathil road rennovation in div 9
Read more222/22-23 pandalam municipality - chaalumannil neerchal protection in div 8-civil work-general civil work
222/22-23 pandalam municipality - chaalumannil neerchal protection in div 8-civil work-general civil work
Read more688/2024-25-kadakkad junction kadakkad market road renovation in div 10
688/2024-25-kadakkad junction kadakkad market&#x0d road renovation in div 10
Read more688/2024-25-kadakkad junction kadakkad market road renovation in div 10
688/2024-25-kadakkad junction kadakkad market road renovation in div 10&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type