Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 236/2023 24 Pandalam Municipality Sankarathilppadi Vaisalippadi Moonuplavila Ambathayi Road Rennovation In Div 13
|
| Description |
General 236/2023 24 Pandalam Municipality
Sankarathilppadi Vaisalippadi Moonuplavila Ambathayi Road Rennovation In Div 13
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594826_8 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24-/AE/LID_EW/PDM |
| Tender Fee | 2015 |
| EMD | 22837 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNICIPAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-237/2023-24 pandalam municipality - sankarathilppadi - dayonte kizhakkethilppadi road rennovation in div 13
Annual plan-237/2023-24 pandalam municipality - sankarathilppadi - dayonte kizhakkethilppadi road rennovation in div 13-civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-221/2023-24 pandalam municipality - mukkodi - ambalabhagam road rennovation div 11
General-221/2023-24 pandalam municipality - mukkodi - ambalabhagam road rennovation div 11-
Read moreGeneral-224/2023-24 pandalam municipality- thalakkottu chira road rennovation in div 11
General-224/2023-24 pandalam municipality- thalakkottu chira road rennovation in div 11
Read moreGeneral-131/23-24 pandalam municipality - sunshinepadi -planthottathil road rennovation in div 9
General-131/23-24 pandalam municipality - sunshinepadi -planthottathil road rennovation in div 9
Read moreGeneral-249/2023-24 pandalam municipality - kadakkad market pattirayyathpadi road rennovation in div - 10-civil work-general civil work
General-249/2023-24 pandalam municipality - kadakkad market pattirayyathpadi road rennovation in div - 10-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-218/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pandarathil bhagom road rennovation div 11
Annual plan-218/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pandarathil bhagom road rennovation div 11
Read moreGeneral-221/23-24 pandalam municipality - mukkodi - ambalabhagam road rennovation div 11-civil work
General-221/23-24 pandalam municipality - mukkodi - ambalabhagam road rennovation div 11-civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-218/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pandarathil bhagom road rennovation div 11-civil work
Retender annual plan-218/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pandarathil bhagom road rennovation div 11-civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-262/2023-24 pandalam municipality - thaimannilpadi vedi junction road rennovation in div 8
Retender annual plan-262/2023-24 pandalam municipality - thaimannilpadi vedi junction road rennovation in div 8
Read moreAnnual plan-262/2023-24 pandalam municipality - thaimannilpadi vedi junction road rennovation in div 8
Annual plan-262/2023-24 pandalam municipality - thaimannilpadi vedi junction road rennovation in div 8
Read moreof your Industry type