Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 218/2023 24 Pandalam Municipality Pandarathil Bhagom Road Rennovation Div 11
Description
Annual Plan 218/2023 24 Pandalam Municipality Pandarathil Bhagom Road Rennovation Div 11
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_594826_14
Reference
Number
05/2023-24-/AE/LID_EW/PDM
Tender Fee 1030
EMD 11651
Tender Value -
Place PANDALAM MUNICIPAL OFFICE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 14, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 22/08/2023

Expired 1108 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.