Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General 434/2022 23 Pandalam Municipality Kadakkad Temple North Side Irish Drain In Div 8 Civil Work
Description
General 434/2022 23 Pandalam Municipality Kadakkad Temple North Side Irish Drain In Div 8 Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_626828_41
Reference
Number
07/2023-24/AE/LIDandEW/PDM
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2910
Tender Value -
Place Pandalam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 04, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 998 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.