Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Wadakkanchery Municipality Pro.No 13/24 25 Kizhakke Gramam Puzhangara Road Retarring Div 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Wadakkanchery Municipality Pro.No 13/24 25 Kizhakke Gramam Puzhangara Road Retarring Div 10 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745253_49 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2024-25/ME/LIDEW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WADAKKANCHERY MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1250754 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality , minaloor ground punchiri club road retarring div 30-pro.no- 317/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality , minaloor ground punchiri club road retarring div 30-pro.no- 317/23-24-general civil work
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality karakkunnucolony road retarring div 41
Wadakkanchery municipality karakkunnucolony road retarring div 41
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality k.k road retarring div 30 ,pro no196/23-24-.-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality k.k road retarring div 30 ,pro no196/23-24-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality, wadakkanchery chalippadam k.karunakaran road balance portion paving tile div - 21-pro.no 247/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality, wadakkanchery chalippadam k.karunakaran road balance portion paving tile div - 21-pro.no 247/23-24-general civil work
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality korattikattil kannachattil road retarring div 41
Wadakkanchery municipality korattikattil kannachattil road retarring div 41
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality rajagiry aravoor road retarring div 35
Wadakkanchery municipality rajagiry aravoor road retarring div 35
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality chola kurisupally road retarring div 34
Wadakkanchery municipality chola kurisupally road retarring div 34
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality , baskar road retarring div-32-pro. no -654/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality , baskar road retarring div-32-pro. no -654/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality- pro. no. 67/2024-25 lakshamveedu pulimkunnath road retarring div 40-div - 40-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality- pro. no. 67/2024-25 lakshamveedu pulimkunnath road retarring div 40-div - 40-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Wadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Read moreof your Industry type