Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Wadakkanchery Municipality Pro. No. 67/2024 25 Lakshamveedu Pulimkunnath Road Retarring Div 40 Div 40 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Wadakkanchery Municipality Pro. No. 67/2024 25 Lakshamveedu Pulimkunnath Road Retarring Div 40 Div 40 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_709702_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024-25/ME/LIDEW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WADAKKANCHERY MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141452 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality k.k road retarring div 30 ,pro no196/23-24-.-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality k.k road retarring div 30 ,pro no196/23-24-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality , baskar road retarring div-32-pro. no -654/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality , baskar road retarring div-32-pro. no -654/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality thachanathkavu ambalakulam road retarring div-28-pro no -221/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality thachanathkavu ambalakulam road retarring div-28-pro no -221/2024-25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality penthakosth road retarring div 7-pro no 73/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality penthakosth road retarring div 7-pro no 73/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality pro no 227/2023-24 , cmslp school retarring div 7
Wadakkanchery municipality pro no 227/2023-24 , cmslp school retarring div 7
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality pro no78/23-24 ,nadathara ring road retarring div 9
Wadakkanchery municipality pro no78/23-24 ,nadathara ring road retarring div 9
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality pattichirakavu kottilapuram road retarring div 27-pro no 258/2023-24-general civil work
Wadakkanchery municipality pattichirakavu kottilapuram road retarring div 27-pro no 258/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality karakkunnucolony road retarring div 41
Wadakkanchery municipality karakkunnucolony road retarring div 41
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery muncipality vadakkekkara road retarring div 01-pro 30/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery muncipality vadakkekkara road retarring div 01-pro 30/23-24-general civil work
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality pattichirakavu canal road retarring div 26 pro no 688/2023-24-div 26
Wadakkanchery municipality pattichirakavu canal road retarring div 26 pro no 688/2023-24-div 26
Read moreof your Industry type