Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Rajagiry Aravoor Road Retarring Div 35
|
| Description |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Rajagiry Aravoor Road Retarring Div 35
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585856_17 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/ME/LID/EW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 1650 |
| EMD | 18694 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wadakkanchery municipality aravoor vishnu kshethram road retarring div 34
Wadakkanchery municipality aravoor vishnu kshethram road retarring div 34
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Wadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Wadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality karakkunnucolony road retarring div 41
Wadakkanchery municipality karakkunnucolony road retarring div 41
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality korattikattil kannachattil road retarring div 41
Wadakkanchery municipality korattikattil kannachattil road retarring div 41
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality chola kurisupally road retarring div 34
Wadakkanchery municipality chola kurisupally road retarring div 34
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality ambalapuram anapparmbu mana road retarring div 33
Wadakkanchery municipality ambalapuram anapparmbu mana road retarring div 33
Read moreWadakkanchery m unicipality aryam padam second road retarring div 35
Wadakkanchery m unicipality aryam padam second road retarring div 35
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality mundathicode kozhiparambu pathirakottukavu anganwady road retarring div 38
Wadakkanchery municipality mundathicode kozhiparambu pathirakottukavu anganwady road retarring div 38
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality mundathicode kozhiparambu pathirakottukavu anganwady road retarring div 38
Wadakkanchery municipality mundathicode kozhiparambu pathirakottukavu anganwady road retarring div 38
Read moreof your Industry type