Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 222/22 23 Pandalam Municipality Chaalumannil Neerchal Protection In Div 8
|
| Description |
General 222/22 23 Pandalam Municipality Chaalumannil Neerchal Protection In Div 8
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594826_62 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24-/AE/LID_EW/PDM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3452 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNICIPAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
222/22-23 pandalam municipality - chaalumannil neerchal protection in div 8-civil work-general civil work
222/22-23 pandalam municipality - chaalumannil neerchal protection in div 8-civil work-general civil work
Read more492/22-23 pandalam municipality anganwadi nirmanam ward .22
492/22-23 pandalam municipality anganwadi nirmanam ward .22
Read more686/25 chiramudi thundathivila colony road div 22 pandalam municipality
686/25 chiramudi thundathivila colony road div 22 pandalam municipality&#x0d
Read more306/22-23 pandalam municipality ayanthayil vellapparavila road concret in division .23
306/22-23 pandalam municipality ayanthayil vellapparavila road&#x0d concret in division .23
Read more306/22-23 pandalam municipality ayanthayil vellapparavila road concret in division .23
306/22-23 pandalam municipality ayanthayil vellapparavila road concret in division .23
Read moreGeneral-77/2023 -24 pandalam muncipality kuttam vettiyil snehitha road maintenance in div.23 pandalam municipality
General-77/2023 -24 pandalam muncipality kuttam vettiyil snehitha road maintenance in div.23 pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral-434/2022-23 pandalam municipality - kadakkad temple north side irish drain in div 8-civil work
General-434/2022-23 pandalam municipality - kadakkad temple north side irish drain in div 8-civil work
Read more254/2022-23 pandalam municipality - retarring of pullamplavilppadi - kulavarambilppadi road div 13
254/2022-23 pandalam municipality - retarring of pullamplavilppadi -&#x0d kulavarambilppadi road div 13
Read more254/2022-23 pandalam municipality - retarring of pullamplavilppadi - kulavarambilppadi road div 13
254/2022-23 pandalam municipality - retarring of pullamplavilppadi -&#x0d kulavarambilppadi road div 13
Read more174/23-24 pandalam municipality - canal junction - neerozhukkilppadi road rennovation in div 12
174/23-24 pandalam municipality - canal junction - neerozhukkilppadi road rennovation in div 12
Read moreof your Industry type