Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Protection Well/Bavdi Zone 03 And Ward No.07,08,15.File No.237/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Construction And Protection Well/Bavdi Zone 03 And Ward No.07,08,15.File No.237/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_292374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/237/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5433 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of polling centres in zone 03.file no.315/23x3/3.
Maintenance of polling centres in zone 03.file no.315/23x3/3.
Read moreRestoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3. 3rd call
Restoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of zonal office no. 03 at lootpura, zone no 03, ward no. 07. file no. 239/23x3/3.
Construction of zonal office no. 03 at lootpura, zone no 03, ward no. 07. file no. 239/23x3/3.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3.
(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3.
Read moreRestoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3.2nd call.
Restoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of samudayak bhavan at line no. 05 ward no. 15 zone no. 03 file no. 461/23x3/3
Construction of samudayak bhavan at line no. 05 ward no. 15 zone no. 03 file no. 461/23x3/3
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate. zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3. 2nd call
(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate. zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance work. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 327/23x3/3
Maintenance work. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 327/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of samudayak bhavan at line no. 05. zone 03 ward 15.file no.461/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of samudayak bhavan at line no. 05. zone 03 ward 15.file no.461/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tiles at behind chamunda mata mandir ward no. 03 zone 07. file no. 176/23x3/3.
Construction of interlocking tiles at behind chamunda mata mandir ward no. 03 zone 07. file no. 176/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type