Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Interlocking Tiles At Behind Chamunda Mata Mandir Ward No. 03 Zone 07. File No. 176/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Interlocking Tiles At Behind Chamunda Mata Mandir Ward No. 03 Zone 07. File No. 176/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_287752_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/176/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7799 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tiles at aramill behind model school. ward no. 17, zone no. 05. file no. 665/23x3/6.
Construction of interlocking tiles at aramill behind model school. ward no. 17, zone no. 05. file no. 665/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tiles at aramill behind model school. ward no. 17, zone no. 05. file no. 665/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of interlocking tiles at aramill behind model school. ward no. 17, zone no. 05. file no. 665/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tiles flour work at vinay nagar sec.04 ward 03 zone 07. file no. 809/23x3/6.
Construction of interlocking tiles flour work at vinay nagar sec.04 ward 03 zone 07. file no. 809/23x3/6.
Read more(adhyaksh nidhi) construction of interlocking tiles pathway work and cc at drp line zone 07 ward 03. file no. 699/23x3/6.
(adhyaksh nidhi) construction of interlocking tiles pathway work and cc at drp line zone 07 ward 03. file no. 699/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of interlocking tiles road behind the police post in ward no 14 mohalla mata
Construction work of interlocking tiles road behind the police post in ward no 14 mohalla mata
Read moreConstruction of boundarywall and interlocking tiles in park zone 05 ward 12.file no.296/23x3/3.
Construction of boundarywall and interlocking tiles in park zone 05 ward 12.file no.296/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road in the link streets behind chamunda mata temple.
Construction work of cc road in the link streets behind chamunda mata temple.
Read moreConstruction of drain at laxman taliya main road karoli mata mandir zone 07 ward 33. file no. 844/23x3/6.
Construction of drain at laxman taliya main road karoli mata mandir zone 07 ward 33. file no. 844/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of samudayak bhavan at prasad nagar kua wali mata ke pass ward no. 07 zone no. 03 file no. 460/23x3/3
Construction of samudayak bhavan at prasad nagar kua wali mata ke pass ward no. 07 zone no. 03 file no. 460/23x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type