Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Samudayak Bhavan At Line No. 05 Ward No. 15 Zone No. 03 File No. 461/23 X3/3
|
| Description |
Construction Of Samudayak Bhavan At Line No. 05 Ward No. 15 Zone No. 03 File No. 461/23 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_313493_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/461/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Continuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Continuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Read moreGeneral stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027)
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027) area 337 sqft, mlf rs 14641, emd rs 43923.
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of samudayak bhavan at line no. 05. zone 03 ward 15.file no.461/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of samudayak bhavan at line no. 05. zone 03 ward 15.file no.461/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of samudayak bhavan at prasad nagar kua wali mata ke pass ward no. 07 zone no. 03 file no. 460/23x3/3
Construction of samudayak bhavan at prasad nagar kua wali mata ke pass ward no. 07 zone no. 03 file no. 460/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of samudayak bhavan at khallasi pura. zone 07 ward 33.file no.428/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of samudayak bhavan at khallasi pura. zone 07 ward 33.file no.428/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreSamudayik bhavan line no. 06 zone -05 ward no. 12 file no. 459/23x3/3
Samudayik bhavan line no. 06 zone -05 ward no. 12 file no. 459/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of samudayak bhavan at prasad nagar kua wali mata ke pass. zone 03 ward 07.file no.460/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of samudayak bhavan at prasad nagar kua wali mata ke pass. zone 03 ward 07.file no.460/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of new samudayk bhavan at line no. 03. ward no. 12, zone no. 05. file no. 488/23x3/3. 3rd call
Construction of new samudayk bhavan at line no. 03. ward no. 12, zone no. 05. file no. 488/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type