Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance Of Polling Centres In Zone 03.File No.315/23 X3/3.
Description
Maintenance Of Polling Centres In Zone 03.File No.315/23 X3/3.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_294984_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/315/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 6446
Tender Value -
Place GWALIOR Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 09, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 16/08/2023

Expired 1113 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.