Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Work At All Polling Booth Zone 13 File No. 452/23 X3/3
|
| Description |
Maintenance Work At All Polling Booth Zone 13 File No. 452/23 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_312217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC452/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9488 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreMaintenance work at all polling booth in zone 10 file no. 347/23x3/3
Maintenance work at all polling booth in zone 10 file no. 347/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance of different work at all polling booth in zone 11 file no. 440/23x3/3
Maintenance of different work at all polling booth in zone 11 file no. 440/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance and construction of all polling booth in zone no. 12. file no. 495/23x3/3.
Maintenance and construction of all polling booth in zone no. 12. file no. 495/23x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance and construction of all polling booth in zone no. 14. file no. 494/23x3/3
Maintenance and construction of all polling booth in zone no. 14. file no. 494/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work at all polling booth in zone 10 file no. 347/23x3/3, 2nd call
Maintenance work at all polling booth in zone 10 file no. 347/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreMaintenancw work at all polling booth in zone 08 file no. 398/23x3/3
Maintenancw work at all polling booth in zone 08 file no. 398/23x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type