Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Samudayak Bhavan At Line No. 05. Zone 03 Ward 15.File No.461/23 X3/3. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Samudayak Bhavan At Line No. 05. Zone 03 Ward 15.File No.461/23 X3/3. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_313493_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/461/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=383369 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Continuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Continuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of samudayak bhavan at line no. 05 ward no. 15 zone no. 03 file no. 461/23x3/3
Construction of samudayak bhavan at line no. 05 ward no. 15 zone no. 03 file no. 461/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of samudayak bhavan at khallasi pura. zone 07 ward 33.file no.428/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of samudayak bhavan at khallasi pura. zone 07 ward 33.file no.428/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of samudayak bhavan at prasad nagar kua wali mata ke pass. zone 03 ward 07.file no.460/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of samudayak bhavan at prasad nagar kua wali mata ke pass. zone 03 ward 07.file no.460/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of new samudayk bhavan at line no. 03. ward no. 12, zone no. 05. file no. 488/23x3/3. 3rd call
Construction of new samudayk bhavan at line no. 03. ward no. 12, zone no. 05. file no. 488/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read moreConstruction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of samudayak bhavan at prasad nagar kua wali mata ke pass ward no. 07 zone no. 03 file no. 460/23x3/3
Construction of samudayak bhavan at prasad nagar kua wali mata ke pass ward no. 07 zone no. 03 file no. 460/23x3/3
Read moreRcc banch installation. zone 01. ward 05, 01.file no.362/23x3/3. 2nd call
Rcc banch installation. zone 01. ward 05, 01.file no.362/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type