Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 Maintenance Of Karayamuttam Sub Center (Pro.No.390/25)
Description
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024&Amp#X0d 25 Maintenance Of&Amp#X0d Karayamuttam Sub Center&Amp#X0d (Pro.No.390/25)
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_743424_1
Reference
Number
95/2024-25/AE/LID EW/VPD
Tender Fee 1870
EMD 21182
Tender Value -
Place Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1197726

Start Date February 26, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 05/03/2025

Expired 545 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.