Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 Pattukulangara Beach Road Maintenance Ward 12(pro.No.401/25)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024&Amp#X0d
25 Pattukulangara Beach Road Maintenance Ward &Amp#X0d
12(pro.No.401/25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743416_1 |
|
Reference Number |
93/2024-25/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 2055 |
| EMD | 23298 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1197687 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - pattukulangara beach road maintenance ward 12(pro.no.401/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - pattukulangara beach road maintenance ward &#x0d 12(pro.no.401/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - payachodu beach road maintenance pro.no.349/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - payachodu beach road maintenance&#x0d pro.no.349/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - payachodu beach road maintenance pro.no.349/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - payachodu beach road maintenance pro.no.349/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -side protection of thodu at pattukulangara kshethram east side in ward 11 (pro.no.427/25) pro.no.427/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -side protection of thodu at pattukulangara kshethram east&#x0d side in ward 11 (pro.no.427/25)&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -side protection of thodu at pattukulangara kshethram east side in ward 11 (pro.no.427/25) pro.no.427/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -side protection of thodu at pattukulangara kshethram east&#x0d side in ward 11 (pro.no.427/25)&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 202-25- providing extra facilities in valapad beach sub- centrepro. no.413/26
Annual plan-valapad g p- 202-25-&#x0d providing extra facilities in&#x0d valapad beach sub- centrepro.&#x0d no.413/26
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p-2024 25 -maintenance of kazhibram beach road (pro,no 430/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p-2024 25 -maintenance of kazhibram beach road (pro,no 430/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - maintenance of karayamuttam sub center (pro.no.390/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - maintenance of&#x0d karayamuttam sub center&#x0d (pro.no.390/25)
Read moreof your Industry type