Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 202425 Construction Of Community Toilet Complex In Karayamuttam Up School Pro.No.407/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 202425 Construction Of Community Toilet Complex In Karayamuttam Up School Pro.No.407/25 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728372_1 |
|
Reference Number |
51/2024-25/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1160222 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - maintenance of karayamuttam sub center (pro.no.390/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - maintenance of&#x0d karayamuttam sub center&#x0d (pro.no.390/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2025- 26 - cleaning of kothakulam (pro.no. 104/26)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-&#x0d 26 - cleaning of kothakulam&#x0d (pro.no. 104/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26 - construction of engoor road pro.no.153/26
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26 -&#x0d construction of engoor road pro.no.153/26
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26 - cleaning of raman kulam-(pro.no.103/26)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26 -&#x0d cleaning of raman kulam-(pro.no.103/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26 - construction of temple road ward11-pro.no.114/26
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26 -&#x0d construction of temple road ward11-pro.no.114/26
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26-santhi road maintenance ward-6- pro.no.398/26-
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26-santhi&#x0d road maintenance ward-6-&#x0d pro.no.398/26-
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - 99 - anganwadi road maintenance ward - 15 pro.no.151/25
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - 99 - anganwadi road&#x0d maintenance ward - 15&#x0d pro.no.151/25
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - meenchanda road south side drain drain -pro.no - 414/25
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - meenchanda road south side drain drain -pro.no - 414/25
Read moreof your Industry type