Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 99 Anganwadi Road Maintenance Ward 15 Pro.No.151/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024&Amp#X0d
25 99 Anganwadi Road&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Ward 15&Amp#X0d
Pro.No.151/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/2024-25/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141553 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - 99 - anganwadi road maintenance ward - 15 pro.no.151/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - 99 - anganwadi road&#x0d maintenance ward - 15&#x0d pro.no.151/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - side protection of thodu near anganwadi no 102-pro.no.175/25
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - side protection of thodu near anganwadi no 102-pro.no.175/25
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - side protection of thodu near anganwadi no-102-pro.no.175/25
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - side protection of thodu near anganwadi no-102-pro.no.175/25
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - mahatma link road tarring ward- 15 pro.no.418/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - mahatma link road tarring ward- 15 &#x0d pro.no.418/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - maintenance of karayamuttam sub center (pro.no.390/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - maintenance of&#x0d karayamuttam sub center&#x0d (pro.no.390/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - meenchanda road south side drain drain -pro.no - 414/25
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - meenchanda road south side drain drain -pro.no - 414/25
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - pattukulangara beach road maintenance ward 12(pro.no.401/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - pattukulangara beach road maintenance ward &#x0d 12(pro.no.401/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - pattukulangara beach road maintenance ward 12(pro.no.401/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - pattukulangara beach road maintenance ward &#x0d 12(pro.no.401/25)
Read moreof your Industry type