Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2025 26 Cleaning Of Raman Kulam (Pro.No.103/26)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2025 26 &Amp#X0d
Cleaning Of Raman Kulam (Pro.No.103/26)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/2025-26/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2494 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1290799 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2025- 26 - cleaning of kothakulam (pro.no. 104/26)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-&#x0d 26 - cleaning of kothakulam&#x0d (pro.no. 104/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26 - construction of engoor road pro.no.153/26
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26 -&#x0d construction of engoor road pro.no.153/26
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26 - construction of temple road ward11-pro.no.114/26
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26 -&#x0d construction of temple road ward11-pro.no.114/26
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26-santhi road maintenance ward-6- pro.no.398/26-
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26-santhi&#x0d road maintenance ward-6-&#x0d pro.no.398/26-
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26- retaring of patmanabhan road ward 9 pro.no.157/26
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26- &#x0d retaring of patmanabhan road&#x0d ward 9 pro.no.157/26
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26 - construction of lenin road ward 6-pro.no.113/26
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26 -&#x0d construction of lenin road ward&#x0d 6-pro.no.113/26
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26 - construction of kairali road ward 9-pro.no.118/26
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26 -&#x0d construction of kairali road&#x0d ward 9-pro.no.118/26
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - concreting of c t k raman road in ward 9(pro.no.440/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - concreting of c t k raman road in ward 9(pro.no.440/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - concreting of c t k raman road in ward 9(pro.no.440/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - concreting of c t k raman road in ward 9(pro.no.440/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2025- 26- maintenance of gdm link road ward-2-pro.no.400/26
Annual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-&#x0d 26- maintenance of gdm link road&#x0d ward-2-pro.no.400/26
Read moreof your Industry type