Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 Construction Of Culvert In Health Center Palli Road In Ward 19 Pro.No.421/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 Construction Of Culvert In Health Center Palli Road In Ward 19 Pro.No.421/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
68/2024-25/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 785 |
| EMD | 8901 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1178639 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - construction of culvert in health center palli road in ward 19-pro.no.421/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - construction of culvert in health center palli road in ward 19-pro.no.421/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - maintenance of thode near health centre palli road in ward 19-pro.no.405/24
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - maintenance of thode near health centre palli road in ward 19-pro.no.405/24
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - maintenance of thode near health centre palli road in ward 19-pro.no.405/24
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - maintenance of thode near health centre palli road in ward19-pro.no.405/24
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - maintenance of karayamuttam sub center (pro.no.390/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - maintenance of&#x0d karayamuttam sub center&#x0d (pro.no.390/25)
Read moreAnnual plan- valapad g p- 2024 25- drain construction near west side of chalukulam palli ward-18 pro.no.400/25
Annual plan- valapad g p- 2024 25- drain construction near west side of chalukulam palli ward-18&#x0d pro.no.400/25
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p-2024 25- culvert construction in gdm thriprayar temple road ward 2 pro.no.383/24
Annual plan-valapad g p-2024 25- culvert construction in gdm thriprayar temple road ward 2 pro.no.383/24
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p-2024 25 -side protection of palam thodu in ward 5 (pro.no. 426/25) pro.no.426/25-
Annual plan-valapad g p-2024 25 -side protection of palam&#x0d thodu in ward 5 (pro.no. 426/25)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - santhwanam road nirmmannam ward- 19 (proj no 161/25)-pro.no.161/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - santhwanam road nirmmannam ward- 19 (proj no 161/25)--general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p-2024 25- culvert construction in gdm thriprayar temple road ward 2 pro.no.383/24-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p-2024 25- culvert construction in gdm&#x0d thriprayar temple road ward 2 pro.no.383/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -valapad g p-2024 25 -maintenance of meenchantha road in ward 5 (pro.no.423/25)
Annual plan -valapad g p-2024&#x0d 25 -maintenance of meenchantha&#x0d road in ward 5 (pro.no.423/25)
Read moreof your Industry type