Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 Maintenance Of Thode Near Health Centre Palli Road In Ward 19 Pro.No.405/24
Description
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 Maintenance Of Thode Near Health Centre Palli Road In Ward 19 Pro.No.405/24
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_735829_1
Reference
Number
74/2024-25/AE/LID EW/VPD
Tender Fee 555
EMD 6243
Tender Value -
Place Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1178998

Start Date February 08, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 15/02/2025

Expired 568 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.