Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 304/24 25 Renovation Of Punchakuzhy Thodu In Ward 8 Of Koovappady Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 304/24 25 Renovation Of&Amp#X0d
Punchakuzhy Thodu In Ward 8 Of Koovappady&Amp#X0d
Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735544_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/T5/AE/LIDEW/KVPDY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koovappady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1209137 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no. 299/2024--25- renovation of thelakkadan valavumpadi colony thodu in ward 1 of koovappady gp,general civil work
Annual plan-project no. 299/2024--25-&#x0d renovation of thelakkadan valavumpadi&#x0d colony thodu in ward 1 of koovappady gp,general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 323-25 -paivalike thodu renovation-general civil work
Thodu renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-chalakuzhipadi puthan thodu colony road renovation ward 7-annual plan-scp-chalakuzhipadi puthan thodu colony road renovation ward 7- peringara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-chalakuzhipadi&#x0d puthan thodu colony road renovation ward&#x0d 7-annual plan-scp-chalakuzhipadi puthan&#x0d thodu colony road renovation ward 7-&#x0d peringara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.308/24-25-renovation of chavanikkulam thodu in ward 17 in koovappady g.p.-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.308/24-25-renovation&#x0d of chavanikkulam thodu in ward 17 in&#x0d koovappady g.p.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.303/2024-25- renovation of alattuchira thodu in ward 7 in koovappady g.p.-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.303/2024-25-&#x0d renovation of alattuchira thodu in ward 7 in&#x0d koovappady g.p.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 310/24-25-renovation of mylachal thodu in ward 19 of koovappady gp-
Annual plan-project no. 310/24-25-renovation&#x0d of mylachal thodu in ward 19 of koovappady&#x0d gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-1145/dp-ekm/24-25-kodanad div renovation of aryampadam pond and side protection wall to aryampadam thodu in koovappady gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-dp/2023-24- anganwady no.57 poortheekaranam koovappady gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj.no.84/2024-25-renovation of adichi thodu division-8-general civil work
Thodu renovation
Read morePunchakkuzhy thodu cleaning of ward 8 of koovappady gp
Punchakkuzhy thodu cleaning of ward 8 of koovappady gp
Read moreof your Industry type