Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. 299/2024 25 Renovation Of Thelakkadan Valavumpadi Colony Thodu In Ward 1 Of Koovappady Gp,General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No. 299/2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Renovation Of Thelakkadan Valavumpadi&Amp#X0d
Colony Thodu In Ward 1 Of Koovappady Gp,General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735587_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/T5/AE/LIDEW/KVPDY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koovappady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1178456 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-304/24-25-renovation of punchakuzhy thodu in ward 8 of koovappady gp-general civil work
Annual plan-304/24-25-renovation of&#x0d punchakuzhy thodu in ward 8 of koovappady&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreRenovation of ambedkar colony thodu in ward 4 of koovappady gp
Renovation of ambedkar colony thodu in ward 4 of koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.308/24-25-renovation of chavanikkulam thodu in ward 17 in koovappady g.p.-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.308/24-25-renovation&#x0d of chavanikkulam thodu in ward 17 in&#x0d koovappady g.p.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.303/2024-25- renovation of alattuchira thodu in ward 7 in koovappady g.p.-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.303/2024-25-&#x0d renovation of alattuchira thodu in ward 7 in&#x0d koovappady g.p.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-chalakuzhipadi puthan thodu colony road renovation ward 7-annual plan-scp-chalakuzhipadi puthan thodu colony road renovation ward 7- peringara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-chalakuzhipadi&#x0d puthan thodu colony road renovation ward&#x0d 7-annual plan-scp-chalakuzhipadi puthan&#x0d thodu colony road renovation ward 7-&#x0d peringara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 310/24-25-renovation of mylachal thodu in ward 19 of koovappady gp-
Annual plan-project no. 310/24-25-renovation&#x0d of mylachal thodu in ward 19 of koovappady&#x0d gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.302/2024-25- renovation of drinking water well in ward 6 of koovappady gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.302/2024-25-&#x0d renovation of drinking water well in ward 6 of&#x0d koovappady gp-general civil work
Read moreRenovation of meppadam thodu in ward 13 of koovappady gp
Renovation of meppadam thodu in ward 13 of koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.271/23-24,thachampara gp-achilatty sc colony renovation-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.271/23-24,thachampara gp-achilatty sc colony renovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type