Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.308/24 25 Renovation Of Chavanikkulam Thodu In Ward 17 In Koovappady G.P. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.308/24 25 Renovation&Amp#X0d
Of Chavanikkulam Thodu In Ward 17 In&Amp#X0d
Koovappady G.P. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_748033_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/T6/AE/LIDEW/KVPDY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3291 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koovappady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1209009 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chavanikkulam thodu side protection wall in ward 17 of koovappady gp
Chavanikkulam thodu side protection wall in ward 17 of koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-241/25-26-chavanikkulam cherukuzhy paadam road maintenance in ward 17 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-241/25-26-chavanikkulam&#x0d cherukuzhy paadam road maintenance in&#x0d ward 17 in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.303/2024-25- renovation of alattuchira thodu in ward 7 in koovappady g.p.-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.303/2024-25-&#x0d renovation of alattuchira thodu in ward 7 in&#x0d koovappady g.p.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 310/24-25-renovation of mylachal thodu in ward 19 of koovappady gp-
Annual plan-project no. 310/24-25-renovation&#x0d of mylachal thodu in ward 19 of koovappady&#x0d gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-project 263/24-25-koovappady nethaji road tile laying in ward 20, koovappady g.p.
Annual plan-project 263/24-25-koovappady&#x0d nethaji road tile laying in ward 20,&#x0d koovappady g.p.
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 272/2024-25-aiswrya nagar re-concreting ward-17 of koovappady g.p.
Annual plan-project no. 272/2024-25-aiswrya&#x0d nagar re-concreting ward-17 of koovappady&#x0d g.p.
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.307/2024-25-side protection works in thekkineth paadam thodu in ward 16 koovappady g.p.-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.307/2024-25-side&#x0d protection works in thekkineth paadam thodu&#x0d in ward 16 koovappady g.p.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 305/2024-25-side protection works in koramangalam paadam thodu -ward 9 in koovappady g.p.-general civil work
Annual plan-project no. 305/2024-25-side&#x0d protection works in koramangalam paadam&#x0d thodu -ward 9 in koovappady g.p.-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.312/24-25-renovation of thottuchira in ward 2 koovappady g.p.- general civil work
Annual plan-project no.312/24-25-renovation&#x0d of thottuchira in ward 2 koovappady g.p.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 216/2026-aappanchira - kantharikkadavu - ezhumanthururthu thodu cleaning in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Aappanchira &#x0d - kantharikkadavu -&#x0d ezhumanthururthu thodu cleaning in w-17 of&#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreof your Industry type