Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.303/2024 25 Renovation Of Alattuchira Thodu In Ward 7 In Koovappady G.P. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.303/2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Renovation Of Alattuchira Thodu In Ward 7 In&Amp#X0d
Koovappady G.P. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/T6/AE/LIDEW/KVPDY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3291 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koovappady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205455 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no.308/24-25-renovation of chavanikkulam thodu in ward 17 in koovappady g.p.-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.308/24-25-renovation&#x0d of chavanikkulam thodu in ward 17 in&#x0d koovappady g.p.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.307/2024-25-side protection works in thekkineth paadam thodu in ward 16 koovappady g.p.-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.307/2024-25-side&#x0d protection works in thekkineth paadam thodu&#x0d in ward 16 koovappady g.p.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 305/2024-25-side protection works in koramangalam paadam thodu -ward 9 in koovappady g.p.-general civil work
Annual plan-project no. 305/2024-25-side&#x0d protection works in koramangalam paadam&#x0d thodu -ward 9 in koovappady g.p.-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.312/24-25-renovation of thottuchira in ward 2 koovappady g.p.- general civil work
Annual plan-project no.312/24-25-renovation&#x0d of thottuchira in ward 2 koovappady g.p.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 310/24-25-renovation of mylachal thodu in ward 19 of koovappady gp-
Annual plan-project no. 310/24-25-renovation&#x0d of mylachal thodu in ward 19 of koovappady&#x0d gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 299/2024--25- renovation of thelakkadan valavumpadi colony thodu in ward 1 of koovappady gp,general civil work
Annual plan-project no. 299/2024--25-&#x0d renovation of thelakkadan valavumpadi&#x0d colony thodu in ward 1 of koovappady gp,general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 263/24-25-koovappady nethaji road tile laying in ward 20, koovappady g.p.
Annual plan-project 263/24-25-koovappady&#x0d nethaji road tile laying in ward 20,&#x0d koovappady g.p.
Read moreAnnual plan-304/24-25-renovation of punchakuzhy thodu in ward 8 of koovappady gp-general civil work
Annual plan-304/24-25-renovation of&#x0d punchakuzhy thodu in ward 8 of koovappady&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreRenovation of meppadam thodu in ward 13 of koovappady gp
Renovation of meppadam thodu in ward 13 of koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.270/2024-25- ayurvedha hospital maintenance in ward no.2 koovappady g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.270/2024-25-&#x0d ayurvedha hospital maintenance in ward no.2&#x0d koovappady g.p-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type