Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp/2023 24 Anganwady No.57 Poortheekaranam Koovappady Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_682613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET16/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1061916 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-1162/dp- ekm/23-24- construction of anganwadi no 57 in ward 19 of koovappady gp -general civil work-1-koovappady gp
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-605/dp- ekm/23-24-embakkodu drinking water scheme in ward 6 of koovappady gp-general civil work koovappady gp
Reffer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-67/24-various anganwady maintenances-general civil work
Maintenances
Read moreAnnual plan-dp/ekm/vngr/1214/2024- 25 construction of anganwady no 91 in ward8 -vengoor gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-139/24-anganwady maintenances ward 1,6,10,11,12-general civil work
Maintenences
Read moreAnnual plan makkarapparamba gp 216/2024 complition of alumkunnu anganwady general civil work
Annual plan makkarapparamba gp 216/2024 &#x0d complition of alumkunnu anganwady general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-217/24 -puthuppady gp - koovapattachal anganwady road retarring-.-general civil work
Civil work road
Read moreRe tender annual plan- ernakulam dp-1492/25-sidha ayurvedha kendrathinu mukalile vanitha vyavasaya kendram nirmanam poortheekaranam-pallippuram gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type