Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lane By C.C. From 11/159 To 11/165 Chand Khan House Under Ward 75 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lane By C.C. From 11/159 To 11/165 Chand Khan House Under Ward 75 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_982141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/A.A.4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 56304 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-75 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1728865 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvement work of road by c.c. from 11/159 tauheed palang karkhana to macbara gate ward-75 zone-4.
improvement work of road by c.c. from 11/159 tauheed palang karkhana to macbara gate ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 11/271 to mayur hotel under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/271 to mayur hotel under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 11/184 parshad niwas to 11/184 in ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 11/184 parshad niwas to 11/184 in ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 11/327a vaasu tent house to 11/354 in ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/327a vaasu tent house to 11/354 in ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of road by c.c. from 11/159 to 11/122 under suterganj ward-75 zone-4.
Construction of road by c.c. from 11/159 to 11/122 under suterganj ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 11/101, munna parchoon shop to 11/103, haji aftab lane and inside of buddha shop lane under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/101, munna parchoon shop to 11/103, haji aftab lane and inside of buddha shop lane under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from 11/107 to 11/103 under ward-75 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from 11/107 to 11/103 under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of internal lanes by c.c. from 11/113 to 11/86 under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of internal lanes by c.c. from 11/113 to 11/86 under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of internal lane by c.c. from at 11/198, 11/113 and 11/120 under ward-75 zone-4.
Construction work of internal lane by c.c. from at 11/198, 11/113 and 11/120 under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from chunnu pandey house to dangal house under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from chunnu pandey house to dangal house under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type