Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lane By C.C. From Chunnu Pandey House To Dangal House Under Ward 75 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lane By C.C. From Chunnu Pandey House To Dangal House Under Ward 75 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_982151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/A.A-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 37683 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-75 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1728881 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreImprovement of lane by interlocking tiles from 107/4, 5, 6 to santosh pandey lane and improvement of lane by c.c. from durgesh tripathi, deepak pandey lane under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by interlocking tiles from 107/4, 5, 6 to santosh pandey lane and improvement of lane by c.c. from durgesh tripathi, deepak pandey lane under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 11/159 to 11/165 chand khan house under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/159 to 11/165 chand khan house under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 11/327a vaasu tent house to 11/354 in ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/327a vaasu tent house to 11/354 in ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 11/271 to mayur hotel under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/271 to mayur hotel under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. from 12/480 vikas house to office zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from 12/480 vikas house to office zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. from 12/480 vikas house to office zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from 12/480 vikas house to office zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 11/184 parshad niwas to 11/184 in ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 11/184 parshad niwas to 11/184 in ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. from mamta mishra house to bhaiya lal house under ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from mamta mishra house to bhaiya lal house under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreimprovement work of lane by c.c. from mamta mishra house to bhaiya lal house under ward-42 zone-4.
improvement work of lane by c.c. from mamta mishra house to bhaiya lal house under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type