Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Lane By C.C. From 11/107 To 11/103 Under Ward 75 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Lane By C.C. From 11/107 To 11/103 Under Ward 75 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1018516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
470/A.A-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 54699 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sooterganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1836284 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/101, munna parchoon shop to 11/103, haji aftab lane and inside of buddha shop lane under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/101, munna parchoon shop to 11/103, haji aftab lane and inside of buddha shop lane under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 11/271 to mayur hotel under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/271 to mayur hotel under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 11/184 parshad niwas to 11/184 in ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 11/184 parshad niwas to 11/184 in ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 11/159 to 11/165 chand khan house under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/159 to 11/165 chand khan house under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 11/327a vaasu tent house to 11/354 in ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/327a vaasu tent house to 11/354 in ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of internal lane by c.c. from at 11/198, 11/113 and 11/120 under ward-75 zone-4.
Construction work of internal lane by c.c. from at 11/198, 11/113 and 11/120 under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from house no-107/204 to 107/170 under ward-05 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from house no-107/204 to 107/170 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from house no-107/204 to 107/170 under ward-05 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from house no-107/204 to 107/170 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lanes by c.c. at 11/26 under ward-75 zone-4.
Construction work of lanes by c.c. at 11/26 under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lanes by c.c. at 11/26 under ward-75 zone-4.
Construction work of lanes by c.c. at 11/26 under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type