Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Lane By C.C. From 11/327 A Vaasu Tent House To 11/354 In Ward 75 Zone 4.
Description
Improvement Of Lane By C.C. From 11/327 A Vaasu Tent House To 11/354 In Ward 75 Zone 4.
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_NNKAN_817115_1
Reference
Number
281/A.A-4/22-23
Tender Fee 590
EMD 20336
Tender Value -
Place CHIEF ENGINEER OFFICE, MOTIJHEEL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date July 01, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 06/07/2023

Expired 1158 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.